Classifica Under 15 Regionale Maschile 2019/2020 – Girone B

Campionato Under 15 Regionale Maschile 2019/2020 – Gir. B

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPt
1Universal Roseto86022681818
2Pineto Calcio850332102215
3Cologna Calcio84222213914
4Valle del Vomano84131814413
5Calcio Giulianova74031110112
6S. Nicolò Notaresco84042222012
7Silvi Calcio8215723-167
8Manoppello Arabona7007442-380