Classifica Under 17 Regionale Maschile 2018/2019 – Girone A

Campionato Under 17 Regionale Maschile S.S. 2018/2019 – Gir. A

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPt
1S. Nicolò Notaresco29216298237569
2Il Delfino Flacco Porto29203668264263
3Amiternina Scoppito29192888414759
4Avezzano Calcio27173775274854
5Calcio Giulianova281310546212549
6Curi29153115145648
7Valle Aterno Fossa27144944331146
8Pineto Calcio291351185424344
9Cologna Calcio291081159431635
10Valle del Vomano29105146052835
11Chieti FC 19222883173463-2927
12Alba Adriatica2975174560-1526
13Olympia Cedas2859144368-2524
14Nerostellati 191029542030113-8319
15Virtus Pratola Calcio27461737103-6618
16Caldora Calcio Pescara1200123106-1030

*Cologna Calcio -1 punto (C.U. 42 del 07/02/19)